it's TIN dude (stixxtin) wrote in 189095,
it's TIN dude
stixxtin
189095

  • Mood:
  • Music:

003; let me break it down down.



SOULFIGHTER IN THE HOUSE, YO! ♥

I haven't posted icons for 3 months. Phew!

I miss iconing! Ever since I got my own laptop inside my room I barely used our PC, which is the only one that has photoshop.
It's frustrating how I can't seem to install it in my laptop T^T it's a stupid laptop and can't take photoshop's awesomeness. XD
I'm planning on dropping big batches until I leave for vacation. Booyaaaa~ T^T I will be away from the PC again. I've been trying
different ways for coloring so most of them will be just plain coloring. Well yeah somehow I'm just making an excuse because
I suck at making icons beyond coloring and cropping. Anyways, enough with me talking. XD Enjoy the icons! And please do drop
a comment. I would feel loved. KYA~ XD AND BTW, HAPPY MIROTIC DAY CASSIES! <3

TEASERS

(25) Changmin ; (30) Jaejoong
(40) Sungkyunkwan & Scandal ;
(40) Playful Kiss

changmin

1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25


jaejoong

1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30


sungkyunkwan and scandal

1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30
31 32 33 34 35
36 37 38 39 40


playful kiss

1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30
31 32 33 34 35
36 37 38 39 40


p.s. right click + save when taking.
idc if you don't comment or credit as long
 as my bandwidth won't exceed. = )


LIKE? WATCH/JOIN 189095 .
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 24 comments
FIRSTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTT?
omg loiky these are so purty
coloring and cropping are A+, and your texture usage is nice too 8D
saved a few, thank you! ♥
:D THANK YOU JESI!
i get inspired and learn from amazing ppl~ :)
coughYESYOUcough!
LMAO, you're too kind ;`;
first is for awesome ppl liek yoo~ ;)
LOIKKY BBF ♥

you icon skills are awesome *nods*
thankyou bbf! ^_^
SKKS! ♥ love the "pwnd" one. hahaha so cute! jaeshin or seonjoon? omg /dies
thankk you! ^__^ <3333 i'm torn between jaeshin and seonjoon too!
Kyaaaaaaaaaaaaa i love JJ's icons baby~~~
very creative your good love.
Thank you soo much *is taking JJ's goodies*
thank you unni!! ^____^
enjoy jaejoong. lol i mean the icons. keke!
we have to enjoy jj all together! :D

Deleted comment

aww thanks unniah! <3
why yes i didn't include the icons meant for that. :D
the 5th on changmin's list Brock my freaking heart to pieces T_T
T___T jaemin<3
i know sooo missing both of them T_T <3
aww i love the playful kiss icons,they are awesome!...
thank you! ^_^
I'm a little late but these are awesome.
Mind if I snag a few?
Will credit you when used.
i don't mind at all! ^_^
thank you, enjoy them~:)
5~
gorgeous icons wow~~<3<3
thanks, I'm taking JJ #27 :)
taking some of the playful kiss ones ^^ thank you